loder

Integración

Selecciona cada uno de los partidos políticos para conocer a sus integrantes.

CÁMARA DE DIPUTADOS
NO. PARTIDO NOMBRE
1 Adams Pereyra Olga Zulema
2 Alavez Ruiz Aleida
3 Alfaro Morales Maria Isabel
4 Almazán Burgos Karla Yuritzi
5 Almazán Muñoz Odette Nayeri
6 Alvarado Murguía Rosa Maria
7 Ambrocio Gachuz José Guadalupe
8 Andazola Gómez Socorro Irma
9 Antonio Altamirano Carol
10 Arellano Reyes Martha Nabetse
11 Armendáriz Guerra Carmen Patricia
12 Arreola Martinez Martha Alicia
13 Ascencio Ortega Reyna Celeste
14 Atanacio Luna Raymundo
15 Avila Flores Claudia Selene
16 Ayala Leyva Ana Elizabeth
17 Aysa Damas Carlos Miguel
18 Baldenebro Arredondo Manuel de Jesus
19 Barajas García Martha
20 Barboza Llamas Maximiano
21 Barrera Puc Rocío Natalí
22 Barrera Toledo Jorge Alberto
23 Batun Chulim Wilbert Alberto
24 Bautista Bravo Juan Angel
25 Bautista Hernández Esteban
26 Bautista Pelaéz Maria del Carmen
27 Bertín Sandoval Juan Isaías
28 Blancas Mercado Bruno
29 Bonilla Herrera Raquel
30 Borrego Adame Francisco Javier
31 Briano Borunda Jesús Roberto
32 Brito Mazariegos Ismael
33 Bustamante Castellanos Adriana
34 Cabada Alvidrez Hector Armando
35 Camacho Reynoso Martha Azucena
36 Candelario Figueroa Luz Adriana
37 Cano González Susana
38 Cantón Zetina Óscar
39 Cantú González Mauricio
40 Carrasco Godínez Nelly Minerva
41 Carrazco Macias Olegaria
42 Carrillo Cubillas Mario Miguel
43 Carvajal Hidalgo Alejandro
44 Castañeda González Omar Enrique
45 Castillo Secundino Celestina
46 Chapman Moreno Manuel Guillermo
47 Chavez Rojas Olga Leticia
48 Chávez Treviño Andrea
49 Chavira De La Rosa María Guadalupe
50 Cisneros Luján Angélica Ivonne
51 Collado Crisolia Veronica
52 Contreras Castillo Armando
53 Contreras García Janicie
54 Contreras Montes Gustavo
55 Corona Arvizu Armando
56 Coutiño Gutiérrez Leonor
57 Cruz Santos Flora Tania
58 De la Cruz Lima José Miguel
59 Del Castillo Ibarra Erika Vanessa
60 Díaz García Karla Estrella
61 Diaz Vilchis Catalina
62 Domínguez Escobar Ángel
63 Domínguez Flores Rosalinda
64 Domínguez Rodríguez Roberto Ángel
65 Durán Ruiz Félix
66 Elizondo Guerra Olga Juliana
67 Elorza Flores José Luis
68 Espinoza Lopez Brenda
69 Espinoza Segura María Bertha
70 Esquivel Nava María Magdalena Olivia
71 Fernández Hernández Shamir
72 Flores Pacheco José Luis
73 Flores Sánchez Marco Antonio
74 García Almaguer Hamlet
75 García Anaya Lidia
76 García Montiel Otoniel
77 García Moreno Maria Clemente
78 García Sandoval Zeus
79 García Segura Marisol
80 Girón Hernández Olimpia Tamara
81 Godoy Rangel Leonel
82 González Cruz Alfredo Aurelio
83 González Hernández Alma Anahí
84 González Robledo Erasmo
85 Guerra Mena Juanita
86 Guerrero Márquez Antolín
87 Gutiérrez Camacho Oscar Eugenio
88 Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Daniel
89 Gutiérrez Luna Sergio Carlos
90 Hernández Espejo Rosa
91 Hernández Hernández Saúl
92 Hernández Pérez César Agustín
93 Hernández Pérez María Eugenia
94 Hernández Ruedas Bennelly Jocabeth
95 Hernández Sáenz Claudia Alejandra
96 Hernández Tapia Arturo Roberto
97 Hernández Villalpando Rafael
98 Herrera Villavicencio Mónica
99 Huerta Jurado Javier
100 Juan Carlos Irma
101 Llaven Abarca Jorge Luis
102 Llergo Latournerie Mario Rafael
103 López Guadarrama Carlos
104 Lozano Rodríguez Adriana
105 Luévano Luna Salma
106 Manzo Rodríguez Carlos Alberto
107 Mares Cossío Héctor Ireneo
108 Marín Díaz Fernando
109 Márquez Alkadef Cortes Cecilia
110 Martínez Díaz Esther Berenice
111 Martínez Espinoza Gabriela
112 Martínez López Jaime
113 Maya Martínez Hirepan
114 Medina Filigrana Marcos Rosendo
115 Méndez Denis Lorena
116 Mendoza Álvarez Mayra Alicia
117 Merlín García María del Rosario
118 Mier Velazco Moisés Ignacio
119 Morales Miranda Flor Ivone
120 Morales Romero Martha Rosa
121 Moreno Guerra Evangelina
122 Moreno Rivera Julio Cesar
123 Muñoz Álvarez Rubén Gregorio
124 Murguía Lardizábal Daniel
125 Narcia Coutiño Manuel de Jesús
126 Narro Panameño Blanca Araceli
127 Navarrete Rivera Alma Delia
128 Navarro Conkle Sandra Luz
129 Noriega Romero Carlos
130 Obrador Narváez Manuela del Carmen
131 Ocampo Manzanares Araceli
132 Ochoa Fernández Cuauhtémoc
133 Olua González Yessenia Leticia
134 Olvera Bautista Simey
135 Onofre Vázquez Vicente Alberto
136 Ortega Fonseca Pedro David
137 Ortiz Tejeda Carlos Francisco
138 Pani Barragán Alejandra
139 Parra Juárez Inés
140 Peña Escalante Rosangela Amairany
141 Peñaloza Pérez Pedro Sergio
142 Pérez Barcenas Lidia
143 Pérez Bernabe Jaime Humberto
144 Pérez Garibay Marco Antonio
145 Pérez Gutiérrez Blanca Carolina
146 Pérez Hernández Carlos Augusto
147 Pérez López Beatriz Dominga
148 Pérez Navarrete Miguel Ángel
149 Pérez Segura Laura Imelda
150 Polevnsky Gurwitz Yeidckol
151 Porras Domínguez Alfredo
152 Prado de los Santos Miguel
153 Prieto Terrazas Susana
154 Rabelo Estrada Karla María
155 Ramírez Padilla Julieta Andrea
156 Ramiro Alejo Brenda
157 Ramos Juárez Adela
158 Reyes Carmona Emmanuel
159 Reyes López Valentín
160 Reyes Silva María del Rosario
161 Rincon Chanona Sonia
162 Ríos Cheno Bernardo
163 Ritter Ocampo Klaus Uwe
164 Robledo Ruiz Juan Ramiro
165 Robles Gómez Manuel Alejandro
166 Robles Ortíz Martha
167 Rodríguez González Manuel
168 Rodríguez Torres Ángel Miguel
169 Rojas Martínez Beatriz
170 Román Ávila María Guadalupe
171 Salazar López Noemi
172 Sánchez Barrios Carlos
173 Sánchez Ortiz Graciela
174 Sánchez Rodríguez Juan Pablo
175 Sandoval Ballesteros Pablo Amílcar
176 Sandoval Soto Martin
177 Santiago Chepi Azael
178 Santiago Manuel Iran
179 Santiago Marcos Nancy Yadira
180 Sibaja Mendoza Jorge Ángel
181 Sierra Damián María
182 Silva Hernández Dulce Maria
183 Tánori Córdova Judith Celina
184 Tello Espinosa Claudia
185 Tenorio Adame Paola
186 Torres Escudero Mario Alberto
187 Torres Navarro Juan Guadalupe
188 Torruco Garza Miguel
189 Valencia Cruz Rosalba
190 Valencia Medina Alma Griselda
191 Valenzuela Corral Roberto
192 Varela López Víctor Gabriel
193 Vargas Meraz Teresita de Jesús
194 Vázquez Álvarez Brianda Aurora
195 Vázquez Arellano Manuel
196 Vázquez Vázquez Alfredo
197 Vences Valencia Julieta Kristal
198 Vidal Benavides Faustino
199 Villa Villegas Alberto
200 Villegas Guarneros Dulce María Corina
201 Villegas Sánchez Merary (LICENCIA)
202 Zamora Valdez Casimiro
203 Zebadúa Alva Joaquín
204 Zúñiga Cuevas María del Carmen
CÁMARA DE DIPUTADOS
NO. PARTIDO NOMBRE
1 Aguado Romero Paulina
2 Aguilar Coronado Marco Humberto
3 Alcántar Ortega Salvador
4 Almaraz Smer Oscar de Jesús
5 Almendariz Puppo Marco Antonio
6 Álvarez Hernández Daniela Soraya
7 Aranda Orozco Ana Teresa
8 Arriaga Rojas Justino Eugenio
9 Azar Figueroa Anuar Roberto
10 Azuara Zúñiga Xavier
11 Báez Guerrero José Luis
12 Balderas Hernández Itzel Josefina
13 Balderas Trejo Ana María
14 Beauregard Martínez Carolina
15 Becerra Moreno Monica
16 Bolio Pinelo Kathia Maria
17 Campuzano González Gina Gerardina
18 Castell de Oro Palacios María Teresa
19 Castillo Olivares Héctor Israel
20 Castrellón Garza Francisco Javier
21 Chalé Cauich Sergio Enrrique
22 Cifuentes Negrete Román
23 Compeán Fernández Eliseo
24 Contreras Duarte Laura Patricia
25 Cordero González Wendy Maricela
26 Creel Miranda Santiago
27 Díaz Villalón Erika de los Ángeles
28 Escudero Fabre María del Carmen
29 Espadas Galván Jorge Arturo
30 Esquivel Arrona Ana Maria
31 Felipe Torres Joanna Alejandra
32 Galarza Castro Yesenia
33 Gamboa Torales María Josefina
34 García García José Antonio
35 García Velasco Anabey
36 Garza Treviño Pedro
37 Godínez del Rio Enrique
38 Gómez Cárdenas Annia Sarahí
39 Gómez del Campo Gurza Mariana
40 González Alonso Carmen Rocío
41 González Azcárraga Rosa María
42 González Cruz Karla Verónica
43 González Márquez Karen Michel
44 González Urrutia Wendy
45 González Zepeda Javier
46 Gutiérrez Valdez María de los Angeles
47 Gutiérrez Valtierra Diana Estefania
48 Huerta Ling Guillermo Octavio
49 Huerta Villegas Genoveva
50 Inzunza Armas Jorge Ernesto
51 Jiménez Angulo Julia Licet
52 Juárez Navarrete Berenice
53 Lara Carreón Diana María Teresa
54 Lixa Abimerhi José Elías
55 López Sosa Mariela
56 Loyola Vera Ignacio
57 Luna Ayala Noemi Berenice
58 Macías Olvera Felipe Fernando
59 Macías Zambrano Gustavo
60 Madrazo Limón Carlos
61 Mancillas Cabrera Mariana
62 Mandujano Tinajero Esther
63 Martínez López Paulo Gonzalo
64 Mata Atilano Noel
65 Mata Lozano Lizbeth
66 Maturino Manzanera Juan Carlos
67 Mendoza Acevedo Luis Alberto
68 Monraz Ibarra Miguel Ángel
69 Montes Estrada Berenice
70 Morales Flores Jesús Fernando
71 Murillo Manríquez Sonia
72 Núñez Cerón Sarai
73 Núñez Meneses Ali Sayuri
74 Olvera Coronel Lilia Caritina
75 Olvera Higuera Claudia Gabriela
76 Oranday Aguirre Nora Elva
77 Pacheco Marrufo Rommel Aghmed
78 Patrón Laviada Cecilia Anunciación
79 Pérez Díaz Victor Manuel
80 Pérez-Jaén Zermeño María Elena
81 Quadri de La Torre Gabriel Ricardo
82 Quintana Martínez Carlos Humberto
83 Ramírez Barba Éctor Jaime
84 Rendón García Cesar Augusto
85 Reza Gallegos Rocío Esmeralda
86 Riestra Piña Mario Gerardo
87 Rivera Gutiérrez Riult
88 Rocha Acosta Sonia
89 Rodríguez Rivera Iván Arturo
90 Romero Herrera Jorge
91 Romero Hicks Juan Carlos
92 Romero Velázquez Krishna Karina
93 Romo Cuéllar Martha Estela
94 Rubio Fernández Paulina
95 Salgado Almaguer Pedro
96 Sánchez Velázquez Ana Laura
97 Sánchez Zepeda Rodrigo
98 Solórzano Gallego Marcia
99 Tejeda Cid Armando
100 Téllez Hernández Héctor Saúl
101 Terrazas Baca Patricia
102 Tinajero Robles Desiderio
103 Torreblanca Engell Santiago
104 Torres Graciano Fernando
105 Tovar Vargas José Salvador
106 Triana Tena Jorge
107 Valenzuela González Carlos Alberto
108 Valenzuela Sánchez Ana Laura
109 Varela Pinedo Miguel Ángel
110 Verástegui Ostos Vicente Javier
111 Villarreal García Ricardo
112 Zapata Meraz José Antonio
113 Zavala Gómez del Campo Margarita Ester
114 Zepeda Martínez Leticia
CÁMARA DE DIPUTADOS
NO. PARTIDO NOMBRE
1 Abramo Masso Yerico
2 Aceves García Norma Angélica
3 Acosta Peña Brasil Alberto
4 Aguilar Castillo Ricardo
5 Aguilar Cifuentes Yeimi Yazmín
6 Aguirre Maldonado Ma. De Jesús
7 Alcalá Ruiz Blanca Maria del Socorro
8 Alcantara Rojas Maria Guadalupe
9 Amezcua González Cristina
10 Angulo Briceño Pablo Guillermo
11 Arcos Velázquez Montserrat Alicia
12 Armentía López Pedro
13 Ayala Villalobos Karla
14 Azuara Yarzábal Frinné
15 Barrera Fortoul Laura
16 Barrón Perales Karina Marlen
17 Bernal Bolnik Sue Ellen
18 Bueno Zertuche Jaime
19 Camarena Jáuregui María del Refugio
20 Campos Huirache Adriana
21 Cantú Ramírez Andrés Mauricio
22 Cárdenas Monroy Oscar Gustavo
23 Carvajal Isunza Sofia
24 Casique Zárate Javier
25 Castellanos Ramírez Alan
26 Cruz Mendoza Eufrosina
27 Dávila Ramírez Carolina
28 de la Torre Valdez Yolanda
29 Díaz Tejeda Nelida Ivonne Sabrina
30 Espinoza Eguia Juan Francisco
31 Fletes Araiza José Guadalupe
32 Fuentes Ávila Rodrigo
33 Gamboa Miner Pablo
34 Garza Ochoa José Luis
35 Gómez Villanueva Augusto
36 González Aguirre Mariano
37 González Zirión Xavier
38 Guajardo Villarreal Ildefonso
39 Guerra Castillo Marcela
40 Guerrero Esquivel Fuensanta Guadalupe
41 Gutiérrez Jardón José Antonio
42 Haro Ramírez Laura Lorena
43 Hernández Deras Ismael Alfredo
44 Hernández Pérez Johana Montcerrat
45 Hernández Zetina Hiram
46 Herrera Anzaldo Ana Lilia
47 Hinojosa Madrigal Jaqueline
48 Iriarte Mercado Carlos
49 Jaimes Albarrán Jazmín
50 Jiménez Aquino Lázaro Cuauhtémoc
51 López Castro Cynthia Iliana
52 López García Roberto Carlos
53 Medina Ramírez Tereso
54 Mendoza Bustamante Marco Antonio
55 Moreira Valdez Rubén Ignacio
56 Moreno Cárdenas Rafael Alejandro
57 Murat Hinojosa Eduardo Enrique
58 Piñón Rivera Lorena
59 Rodríguez Muñoz Reynel
60 Ruiz Sandoval Cristina
61 Sámano Peralta Miguel
62 Sánchez Ramos Paloma
63 Serrano Maldonado Ma Elena
64 Vargas Camacho Melissa Estefanía
65 Vargas Rodríguez Sayonara
66 Viggiano Austria Alma Carolina
67 Villaseñor Dávila Maribel Guadalupe
68 Yunes Zorrilla José Francisco
69 Zarzosa Sánchez Eduardo
CÁMARA DE DIPUTADOS
NO. PARTIDO NOMBRE
1 Aguilar Piña Kevin Angelo
2 Alcalá Izguerra María José
3 Bugarin Jasmine María
4 Carrillo Soberanis Juan Luis
5 Castrejón Trujillo Karen
6 Corona Nakamura María del Rocío
7 Cruz Peláez Fatima Almendra
8 Delgadillo González Claudia
9 Domínguez Zopiyactle Itzel Aleli
10 Estefan Gillessen José Antonio
11 Fernández Cruz Nayeli Arlen
12 Gallardo García Fausto
13 Gloria Requena Tomas
14 Gómez Betancourt Armando Antonio
15 González Cruz Luis Arturo
16 Hernández Villafuerte Gilberto
17 Huerta Valdovinos Ana Laura
18 López Casarín Javier Joaquín
19 Martínez Bravo Luis Alberto
20 Melgar Bravo Luis Armando
21 Mendoza Díaz Sonia
22 Montemayor Castillo Santy
23 Montes de Oca Avendaño Juan Pablo
24 Monzón García Eunice
25 Natale Gutiérrez Marco Antonio
26 Natale López Juan Carlos
27 Navarrete Navarro Consuelo del Carmen
28 Navarro Muñiz Juan Manuel
29 Palacios Diaz Luis Edgardo
30 Peña Martínez Angélica
31 Peraza Ramírez Mario Xavier
32 Pinete Vargas María del Carmen
33 Puente Salas Carlos Alberto
34 Quijano Tapia Janine Patricia
35 Ramírez Ramos Antonio de Jesús
36 Rubio Montejo Roberto Antonio
37 Salomón Durán Ciria Yamile
38 Sánchez Sánchez Christian Joaquín
39 Santiago Barrientos Valeria
40 Segovia Hernández Roberto Alejandro
CÁMARA DE DIPUTADOS
NO. PARTIDO NOMBRE
1 Aguilar Gil Lilia
2 Aguilar López José Alejandro
3 Alcántara Martínez Leobardo
4 Anaya Gutiérrez Alberto
5 Baltierra García Jaime
6 Bernal Camarena Ana Laura
7 Bernal Martínez Mary Carmen
8 Celestino Rosas Araceli
9 Espinosa Ramos Francisco Amadeo
10 Favela Peñuñuri Francisco
11 Femat Bañuelos Alfredo
12 Fernández Noroña José Gerardo Rodolfo
13 Garay Loredo Irma Yordana
14 García García Margarita
15 García Hernández Jesús Fernando
16 Garduño Garduño Marisela
17 Maceda Carrera Nelly
18 Martínez Romano Esther
19 Martínez Ruiz Maribel
20 Martínez Ventura Luis Enrique
21 Moreno Hernández Brígido Ramiro
22 Núñez Monreal Magdalena del Socorro
23 Ortiz Rodríguez Jorge Armando
24 Páez Güereca María De Jesús
25 Reyes Ledesma Armando
26 Robles Montoya Ángel Benjamín
27 Rojo Pimentel Ana Karina
28 Rosete Sánchez María De Jesús
29 Sandoval Flores Reginaldo
30 Vázquez García Dionicia
31 Vázquez González Pedro
32 Vázquez Romero Shirley Guadalupe
33 Wences Real Victoriano
CÁMARA DE DIPUTADOS
NO. PARTIDO NOMBRE
1 Álvarez Máynez Jorge
2 Álvarez Solis Maria Asención
3 Banquells Núñez María Del Rocío
4 Barrera Sepúlveda Sergio
5 Basave Alanís Agustín Carlos
6 Caro Cabrera Salvador
7 Chávez Pérez María Leticia
8 Chertorivski Woldenberg Salomon
9 De la Garza Garza Arturo Bonifacio
10 Fernández Castillo Horacio
11 Flores Gómez Mirza
12 García Medina Amalia Dolores
13 Garza Marín José Mauro
14 Gaudiano Rovirosa Gerardo
15 Herrera Vega Manuel Jesús
16 Limón García María Elena
17 Martínez Cosío Elvia Yolanda
18 Mejía Ibáñez Julieta
19 Ochoa Mejía Ma Teresa Rosaura
20 Ortega De la Cruz Jessica
21 Ortega Pacheco Ivonne Aracelly
22 Pintos Caballero Andrés
23 Rodríguez Carrillo Mario Alberto
24 Rodríguez González Taygete Irisay
25 Samperio Chaparro Rodrigo Herminio
CÁMARA DE DIPUTADOS
NO. PARTIDO NOMBRE
1 Castañeda Navarrete Marcelino
2 Chávez Flores María Macarena
3 Chávez Ruiz Héctor
4 Diaz Acevedo Edna Gisel
5 Espinosa Cházaro Luis Ángel Xariel
6 Espinosa Morales Olga Luz
7 Fernández Piña Laura Lynn (LICENCIA)
8 Huacus Esquivel Francisco Javier
9 Pérez Valdez Elizabeth
10 Prieto Gómez Mauricio
11 Rafael Dircio Fabiola
12 Rodríguez Sarabia Leslie Estefania
13 Sodi Miranda Ana Cecilia Luisa Gabriela Fernanda
14 Torres Rosales Miguel Ángel
15 Velazquez Flores Jesús Alberto